classpic

YOUR FIRST CLASS IS FREE!
(winter and spring sessions only)


ENROLL ONLINE!

Existing Customers LOGIN HERE — NEW Customers CLICK HERE to REGISTER!

(low one-time $25 registration fee per child)

 


CLICK HERE for CLASS DESCRIPTIONS and DRESS CODES

PLEASE NOTE: The ages listed below are used as a GUIDE ONLY.
Dancers will be placed based on their experience and technique level REGARDLESS OF AGE.

Click on classes below to register now!

 

print-class-schedule


Monday

TIMEStudio AStudio BStudio C
4:00pmPre Acro
4:00pm-4:45pm
 
Hip Hop II
4:00pm-5:00pm
 
4:45pmBeginning Acro
4:45pm-5:45pm
 
Pre Jazz
4:45pm-5:30pm
 
5:00pmHip Hop I
5:00pm-6:00pm
 
5:30pmPre Ballet
5:30pm-6:15pm
Edwin N.
5:45pmIntermediate/Advance Acro
5:45pm-7:00pm
 
6:15pmCommand Performance Team
6:15pm-8:15pm
 
7:00pmAdult Hip Hop
7:00pm-8:15pm
 
8:30pmTap IV
8:30pm-9:30pm
 


Tuesday

TIMEStudio AStudio BStudio C
10:00amPre Combo
10:00am-10:30am
 
10:30amBallet, Stretch and Flex
10:30am-12:00pm
Cheryl S.
4:00pmAdvanced Leaps and Turns
4:00pm-5:15pm
Gabriella O.
Musical Theatre
4:00pm-5:00pm
Cheryl S.
5:00pmBallet III
5:00pm-6:30pm
Edwin N.
5:15pmLyrical/Contemporary I/II
5:15pm-6:30pm
Gabriella O.
6:00pmAdult Tap
6:00pm-7:00pm
Cheryl S.
6:30pmBeginning Leaps and Turns
6:30pm-7:30pm
Gabriella O.
Ballet IV
6:30pm-8:00pm
Edwin N.
7:00pmAdult Fitness
7:00pm-8:00pm
Cheryl S.
7:30pmIntermediate Leaps and Turns
7:30pm-8:45pm
Gabriella O.
8:00pmPointe
8:00pm-9:00pm
Edwin N.


Wednesday

TIMEStudio AStudio BStudio C
4:00pmJazz I
4:00pm-5:00pm
Gabriella O.
Tap II
4:00pm-5:00pm
 
Pre Ballet
4:00pm-4:45pm
Edwin N.
5:00pmJazz III/IV
5:00pm-6:30pm
Gabriella O.
Pre Tap
5:00pm-5:45pm
Cheryl S.
Ballet II
5:00pm-6:15pm
Edwin N.
5:45pmPre Hip Hop
5:45pm-6:30pm
 
6:15pmBallet I
6:15pm-7:15pm
Edwin N.
6:30pmJazz II
6:30pm-7:45pm
Gabriella O.
Tween/Teen Hip Hop
6:30pm-7:30pm
 
7:30pmBallet III
7:30pm-9:00pm
Edwin N.


Thursday

TIMEStudio AStudio BStudio C
4:00pmTap I
4:00pm-5:00pm
 
Combo I
4:00pm-5:00pm
Cheryl S.
5:00pmCombo II
5:00pm-6:00pm
Cheryl S.
5:30pmLyrical/Contemporary III/IV
5:30pm-7:00pm
 
Ballet II
5:30pm-6:45pm
Edwin N.
6:00pmAdult Fitness
6:00pm-7:00pm
Cheryl S.
7:00pmTap III
7:00pm-8:00pm
 
Ballet IV
7:00pm-8:30pm
Edwin N.
8:00pmAdult Ballet
8:00pm-9:00pm
Edwin N.


Saturday

TIMEStudio AStudio BStudio C
9:30amPre Combo
9:30am-10:00am
 
10:00amCombo I
10:00am-11:00am
 
11:00amCombo II
11:00am-12:00pm
 
12:00pmAcro Open Level
12:00pm-1:00pm